Content starts here

Staff Listing

Administrative Staff

  • Kelly Alois

    Administrative Assistant

  • Stacey Collins

    Administrative Assistant

  • Sherry Dupuis

    Nurse

    Website

  • Stephen Harrises

    Principal

    Website

  • Jessica Jordan

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

  • Annie Kelly

    Assistant Principal

  • Lea Maguire

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

  • Deirdre Brotherson

    Grade 5

  • Cassandra Cepeck

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Elizabeth Curran

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Robin Githmark

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Melanie Godbout

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Laurel Levesque

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Ashlyn Pasqual

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Arthur Rivet

    Grade 5

    Website

  • Valerie Tetrault

    Special Education

Unified Arts

  • Rosanne Beaudoin

    Library/Media Center

    Website

  • Brandon Davini

    Band

    Website

  • Kathleen Jenkins

    Physical Education

  • Natalie Latham

    General Music and Chorus

    Website

  • Abigail Levy

    Music

  • Lisa Merrill

    Art

    Website

  • Carol Olkonen

    Physical Education & Health

    Website

  • Anne White

    Art

Special Services

  • Julie Collins

    Student Services Administrative Assistant

  • Jonathan Frazier

    School Psychologist

  • Jacqueline Gagnon

    Speech & Language

  • Jenna Hutchinson

    English Speakers of Other Languages

    Website

  • Candis Lange

    Title I Tutor

    Website

  • Allyson Lewko

    Title I Tutor

    Website

  • Lynn Lundergan

    Special Education

    Website

  • Rebecca Martel

    High School Coordinator

  • Cheryl Minervini

    Reading Specialist

    Website

  • Debra Piccioli

    Occupational & Physical Therapy

  • Valerie Tetrault

    Special Education

  • Amanda Tinkham

    Special Education

  • Mary Beth Webster

    Speech & Language

  • Ellen Wight

    Reading Specialist

    Website

  • Linda Willard

    High School Coordinator

Paraprofessionals

  • Diane Cate

    Paraprofessional

  • Karren Crain

    Paraprofessional

  • Charlene Edwards

    Paraprofessional

  • Jennifer Fecteau

    Paraprofessional

  • Pamela Garland

    Paraprofessional

  • Lise Gauthier

    Paraprofessional

  • Catherine Langton

    Paraprofessional

  • Tasha Paul

    Paraprofessional

Kitchen Staff

  • Angela Arsenault

    Food Services

  • Tina Galarneau

    Food Services

  • Deborah Jodoin

    Food Service Manager

  • Paula Mattson

    Food Services

  • Andrea Mrozek

    Food Services

Custodial Staff

  • Lynn Champney

    Custodian

  • Timothy Foote

    Custodian

  • Brian Lawry

    Custodian

  • Mary Palmer

    Custodian